The Battle Challenge Menu Register For The Battle Challenge Register Now To Participate In The Military Battle Challenge Rules Of The Battle Challenge Rules & Regulations The Military Battle Challenge Course Layout About The Military Battle Challenge Military Battle Challenge Home Register For The Battle Challenge Register Now To Participate In The Military Battle Challenge Rules Of The Battle Challenge The Military Battle Challenge Course Layout About The Military Battle Challenge Military Battle Challenge Home Military Battle Challenge Home Rules & Regulations Register For The Battle ChallengeRegister Now To Participate In The Military Battle ChallengeRules Of The Battle ChallengeThe Military Battle Challenge Course LayoutAbout The Military Battle ChallengeMilitary Battle Challenge Home Military Battle Challenge Home Rules & Regulations
 


Quantico Standings
All Days

Team Standings

Male Team Standings

Place Team Name Team Time
1 OCS PTI Studs 00:06:12
2 OCS BEAST 00:06:55
3 Hard Corps 00:07:41
4 OCS PTI 1 00:07:43
5 OCS Tactics 6 00:07:48
6 OCS C CO 00:08:03
7 S3CSA 00:08:06
8 OCS Tactics 33 00:08:24
9 OCS H&S 00:08:28
10 5th 00:08:38
11 Butterbars and Backbones 00:08:39
12 OCS-B-Dubs 00:08:40
13 OCS HS S4 00:08:42
14 OCS Tactics 01 00:08:42
15 Super Team 2 Fri 00:08:43
16 OCSTACTICS 5th 00:08:48
17 OCS Tactics 2 00:09:02
18 OCS Tactics 08 00:09:02
19 Not Fast but Furious 00:09:02
20 Corpsman Up 00:09:06
21 Misfits 00:09:09
22 Fast but mildly Upset 00:09:18
23 Swolemates 00:09:19
24 Kerney & C 00:09:20
25 OCS HQ 00:09:24
26 Dynamis 00:09:24
27 Imports 00:09:24
28 The Ducks 00:09:40
29 OCS H&S TSP1 00:09:43
30 MCBQ Hard Knocks 00:09:46
31 The Replacements 00:09:52
32 Combat Conditioning 00:09:54
33 Techniques 00:10:01
34 OCS Actual 00:10:07
35 OCS Tactics LNAV 00:10:18
36 Team 00:10:31
37 Lean Squad 00:10:41
38 Superteam 1 00:10:49
39 Immortal 00:11:45
40 For Chesty 00:11:58
41 Oscar 00:12:01
42 Tier 2 00:12:15

 

Mix Team (3 male 1 female)

Place Team Name Team Time
1 Hard Corps Mixed 00:08:46
2 EPME 00:09:54
3 Super Team 2 00:09:57
4 BEAST 00:10:06
5 Shake & Bake 00:10:07
6 CSA Assasins 00:10:19
7 Marines 00:10:26
8 Alpha 00:10:48
9 Lima 00:11:30
10 MCU 00:12:18
11 Warriors 00:13:13
12 OCS S-1 00:13:27

 

Mix Team (2 male 2 female)

place 2 Team Name Summary_Team_Time
1 OCS Hard Corps Fri 00:09:01
2 Rakesinator 00:11:34
3 Sloth 00:12:18
4 Slade's Team 00:15:35

Female Team

Place Team Name Team Time
1 QLadies 00:12:30
2 Spouses4 00:15:48

 

Individual Standings

Best Male Times 40 and under

1 Jonathan Verity OCS PTI Studs 0:01:20.09
2 Jonathan Verity OCS PTI 2 0:01:28.36
3 Rodney Requena OCS PTI Studs 0:01:30.1
4 Zackary Cox OCS BEAST 0:01:31.83
5 Korin Burnham Individual 0:01:31.84
6 Zackary Cox OCS Tactics 1 0:01:33.27
7 Caleb Atkinson Individual 0:01:34.21
8 Edward Dauphin OCS Hard Corps Fri 0:01:34.87
9 Edward Dauphin OCS BEAST 0:01:35.78
10 Rodney Requena Individual 0:01:36.12
11 Paris Skidmore OCS PTI Studs 0:01:36.72
12 Pierrevil Mondestin OCS PTI 1 0:01:38.32
13 Jon McCloskey OCS BEAST 0:01:39.32
14 Korin Burnham Individual 0:01:39.6
15 Rodney Requena OCS PTI 2 0:01:40.28
16 Monroe Desulma Super Team 2 Fri 0:01:41.37
17 Jacob Hook OCS PTI 2 0:01:41.71
18 Slater Ezell OCS Tactics 6 0:01:42.31
19 Tyler Watkins Individual 0:01:42.49
20 Shane Polley Individual 0:01:44.32
21 Paris Skidmore OCS PTI 2 0:01:44.82
22 Jacob Hook OCS PTI Studs 0:01:44.83
23 Caleb Atkinson Individual 0:01:46.43
24 Brock Westerbeck OCS Tactics 6 0:01:46.59
25 Nathan Wood Individual 0:01:46.97
26 Christopher Vernot Individual 0:01:47.15
27 Jun McCloskey Hard Corps 0:01:47.32
28 Dan Horcharik OCS C CO 0:01:48.05
29 Jun McCloskey Hard Corps Mixed 0:01:48.18
30 Caleb Atkinson Individual 0:01:48.34
31 Christopher Vernot Shake & Bake 0:01:49.12
32 Lyle Williams Kerney & C 0:01:49.26
33 Jeremy Bland S3CSA 0:01:51.34
34 Brandon Johnson OCS Tactics 33 0:01:51.53
35 Jon McCloskey OCS Hard Corps Fri 0:01:51.94
36 Edward Dauphin Hard Corps Mixed 0:01:53.4
37 Sean Blue Hard Corps 0:01:53.48
38 Donald Bowley OCS H&S 0:01:53.74
39 Zachary Card 5th 0:01:54.12
40 Thomas Eastty 5th 0:01:54.7
41 Justin Hanson S3CSA 0:01:55.02
42 Justin Odom Marines 0:01:55.46
43 Michael Sweeney OCS H&S 0:01:55.51
44 Colin Walt Individual 0:01:55.86
45 Desmon Darden OCS PTI 1 0:01:56.1
46 Tyler Watkins Individual 0:01:56.18
47 Edward Dauphin Hard Corps 0:01:56.43
48 Colin Walt Individual 0:01:56.92
49 Jason Neal OCS PTI 1 0:01:56.96
50 Michael Chapman The Ducks 0:01:57.12
51 Monroe Desulma Super Team 2 0:01:57.5
52 Matthew Duquette Butterbars and Backbones 0:01:57.52
53 Artur Yun Corpsman Up 0:01:57.6
54 Steven Ruiz Super Team 2 0:01:57.68
55 Adam Olimski OCS Tactics 01 0:01:58
56 Sean Blue Hard Corps Mixed 0:01:58.04
57 Eliu Gamez Individual 0:01:58.06
58 Alex Irian Individual 0:01:58.31
59 Nicholas Mock OCS Tactics 6 0:01:58.4
60 Mitchell Burton OCS-B-Dubs 0:01:58.41
61 Avery Dicke Individual 0:01:59.06
62 Korin Burnham Individual 0:01:59.98
63 Jeremy Bland Individual 0:02:00
65 Justin Holm OCS Tactics 08 0:02:00.02
66 Mikail Stewartcannon Immortal 0:02:00.36
67 Sergio Griffis Marines 0:02:00.59
68 Evan Petruney OCS HS S4 0:02:01.37
69 Emmanuel Rijo S3CSA 0:02:01.77
70 Tylor Pinkard OCS Tactics 01 0:02:01.96
71 Desmond Darden Individual 0:02:02.07
72 Mitchell Burton OCSTACTICS 5th 0:02:02.62
73 Alex Irian MCU 0:02:02.88
74 Donald Bowley Individual 0:02:03.2
75 Breeland Gloster The Replacements 0:02:03.47
76 Thomas Leever Corpsman Up 0:02:03.63
77 Colin Hotard Butterbars and Backbones 0:02:03.79
78 Travis Buchko OCS Tactics 2 0:02:03.85
79 Luke Egloff OCSTACTICS 5th 0:02:03.86
80 Joel Hooper Not Fast but Furious 0:02:04
81 Steven Ruiz Super Team 2 Fri 0:02:04.12
82 Juan Aguilera Hard Corps 0:02:04.16
83 Pierrevil Mondestin Individual 0:02:04.17
84 Trevor Gillett Sloth 0:02:04.18
85 Dontarius Linwood BEAST 0:02:04.26
86 Christopher Rivera OCS C CO 0:02:04.31
87 Matthew Woodell Techniques 0:02:04.34
88 Adam Bodan OCS C CO 0:02:05.03
89 Pierrevil Mondestin Individual 0:02:05.18
90 Jason Neal Individual 0:02:05.29
91 Edwin Nunez OCS C CO 0:02:05.49
92 Jonathan Rozada Fast but mildly Upset 0:02:05.65
94 Nelson Cabamzvzmam Individual 0:02:06.16
95 Jordy Delafuente Individual 0:02:06.3
96 Korin Burnham Individual 0:02:06.56
97 Nathanael Desir The Replacements 0:02:06.57
98 Jeremy Bland Individual 0:02:06.73
99 Aaron Russzll Alpha 0:02:06.89
100 Franken Mercurius Not Fast but Furious 0:02:07.18
101 David Tumanjan Individual 0:02:07.27
102 Micah Pescaia OCS Tactics 01 0:02:07.4
103 John Raufmann Individual 0:02:07.53
104 Bryan Hawkins OCS H&S TSP1 0:02:07.54
105 Dathan Byrd EPME 0:02:07.64
106 Craig Wilcox Individual 0:02:08.22
107 Benjamin Zendejas OCS BEAST 0:02:08.43
108 Mitchell Hudson Misfits 0:02:08.51
109 Jeremy Bland Individual 0:02:08.54
110 Matthew Vollmer OCS H&S TSP1 0:02:08.65
111 John Ruddyaklin MCU 0:02:08.78
112 Darien Rosado Marines 0:02:08.84
113 Matthew Frost OCS Tactics 33 0:02:08.85
114 Quinn Baumann OCS Tactics 08 0:02:08.87
115 Joshua Blair Imports 0:02:08.89
116 Jared Costello Imports 0:02:08.94
117 Kyle Royalty OCS Tactics 33 0:02:09.54
118 Jonathan Miles Swolemates 0:02:09.84
119 Jonathon Herman Butterbars and Backbones 0:02:10.01
120 Genaro Cangiano CSA Assasins 0:02:10.15
121 Luis Rodriguez Corpsman Up 0:02:10.28
122 Michael Hamilton Swolemates 0:02:10.49
123 Adam Levey Individual 0:02:10.56
124 Chandler Russell Dynamis 0:02:10.73
125 Henry Preston OCS HS S4 0:02:10.91
126 Samuel Gregg The Ducks 0:02:11.31
127 Bruce Page Misfits 0:02:11.53
128 Christopher Rivera OCS PTI 1 0:02:11.59
129 Quheen Rogers Lima 0:02:11.79
130 Eliu Gamez Individual 0:02:11.86
131 Dominic Daly OCS HQ 0:02:11.97
133 Mike Kolb OCS-B-Dubs 0:02:12.13
134 Parker Peterson OCS HS S4 0:02:12.28
135 Matthew Klenk OCS S-1 0:02:12.66
136 William Gourley Super Team 2 Fri 0:02:12.8
137 Jordan Baker Rakesinator 0:02:12.9
138 Ketrick Hayes Immortal 0:02:12.91
139 John Aguilar OCS Tactics LNAV 0:02:13.39
140 Korin Burnham Individual 0:02:13.9
141 Travis Buchko OCS Actual 0:02:14.1
142 John Sickel Individual 0:02:14.24
143 Timothy Farrell OCS-B-Dubs 0:02:14.27
144 Andrew Martino OCS Tactics 33 0:02:14.49
145 Jonathan White OCS Tactics 2 0:02:14.58
146 Justin Stirn Individual 0:02:14.97
147 Craig Lambert Individual 0:02:15.18
148 Michael Wagner Dynamis 0:02:15.3
149 Royshaun Wilson EPME 0:02:15.36
150 Adam Bodani OCS-B-Dubs 0:02:15.39
151 Tyrell Trammell Kerney & C 0:02:15.49
152 Nathaniel Richardson MCU 0:02:15.57
153 Shane Morris Rakesinator 0:02:15.72
154 Matthew Kline Spouse / Links 0:02:15.77
155 Axel Chardon OCS Tactics 08 0:02:15.94
156 Jim Case OCS HS S4 0:02:17.11
157 Scott Mahaffey S3CSA 0:02:17.75
158 David Sample Dynamis 0:02:17.93
159 Eduardo Ramos Palomares OCS Actual 0:02:18.01
160 Mason Howard Alpha 0:02:18.24
161 Richard Headley EPME 0:02:18.37
162 William Savoy Combat Conditioning 0:02:18.61
163 Christopher Rivera OCS H&S 0:02:18.66
164 Anthony Cone OCSTACTICS 5th 0:02:19.14
165 Christopher Schenck Individual 0:02:19.33
166 Chase Gindin OCS Tactics 2 0:02:19.53
167 Seth Brommel Fast but Mildly Upset 0:02:19.82
168 James Case OCS H&S 0:02:20.19
169 Michael Caston OCS Tactics 6 0:02:20.43
170 Moises Nunez Combat Conditioning 0:02:21.31
171 Shamar Matheny Alpha 0:02:21.75
173 Anthony Murray Individual 0:02:22.23
174 Joshawa Burt Misfits 0:02:22.43
175 Aarin McLaughlin OCSTACTICS 5th 0:02:22.73
176 Melvin Hall IV OCS Tactics 2 0:02:23.57
177 Tanner Oman Lima 0:02:23.83
178 Daniel Wheeler Fast but mildly Upset 0:02:24.41
179 Nicholas Butler Sloth 0:02:24.86
180 Alejandro Vaszquez Team 0:02:24.87
181 Connor Jenkins Not Fast but Furious 0:02:25.19
182 Michael Smith Not Fast but Furious 0:02:25.37
183 Timothy Tuite Lean Squad 0:02:26.03
184 Joshua Stiner Misfits 0:02:26.17
185 Eliel Quiroz Superteam 1 0:02:26.25
186 Mario Jimenez Finance 0:02:27.09
187 Benjamin Dollar Individual 0:02:27.11
188 Rodolfo Rivera valencia Kerney & C 0:02:27.32
189 Jordahn Scarborough Butterbars and Backbones 0:02:27.62
190 Chase Strange OCS Actual 0:02:27.64
191 Eric Cruz-Elias The Ducks 0:02:27.86
192 Eric Gentrup WWR 0:02:27.96
193 Djessi Traore OCS Tactics 1 0:02:28.14
194 John Hebert Team 0:02:28.47
195 Matthew Oresky Fast but Mildly Upset 0:02:28.59
196 Peterson Moise Individual 0:02:28.73
197 Jared Wilson Lean Squad 0:02:29.18
198 Damian James Slade's Team 0:02:29.19
199 Angel Marin Warriors 0:02:29.25
200 Karl Vincent Imports 0:02:29.29
201 Emmanuel Rijo CSA Assasins 0:02:31.41
202 Daniel Slavin WWR 0:02:32.25
203 Robert Woodcock Shake & Bake 0:02:32.52
204 Dakota Weaver Finance 0:02:33.55
205 Chad Parker OCS H&S TSP1 0:02:33.61
206 Eugene Davenport Individual 0:02:33.84
207 Daniel Lewis Combat Conditioning 0:02:34.13
208 Luke Collins OCS Tactics 01 0:02:34.94
209 Richard Delgado Individual 0:02:35.21
210 Jonathan May Individual 0:02:35.31
211 Monroe Desuima Individual 0:02:35.59
212 Gavin Vatnsdal The Replacements 0:02:35.86
213 Alexis Flores Oscar 0:02:36.31
214 Jacob Hilton Individual 0:02:36.73
216 Mario Reyna Imports 0:02:37.07
217 Albert Benney Swolemates 0:02:37.17
218 Matthew Garcia CSA Assasins 0:02:37.27
219 Andrew Luna 5th 0:02:37.33
220 Jorge Morales OCS S-1 0:02:37.34
221 Anthony Sweat Individual 0:02:37.75
222 Anthony Torres Individual 0:02:37.76
223 Denzel Hayles Superteam 1 0:02:38.44
224 Jacob Kennedy Individual 0:02:38.46
225 Logan Tompkins Warriors 0:02:38.54
226 Ruben Perezsantiago Techniques 0:02:38.56
227 Matthew Gardner Techniques 0:02:38.82
228 Joseph Slizewski OCS Tactics LNAV 0:02:38.98
229 Andrew Moreno Individual 0:02:39.24
230 Jonathan Moore Techniques 0:02:39.72
231 Jonathan Rodriguez Combat Conditioning 0:02:40.19
232 Zachary Harner Dynamis 0:02:40.21
233 Prince Page Lean Squad 0:02:40.27
234 Will Fields Team 0:02:40.51
235 Ryan Bogozi Individual 0:02:41.47
236 Nelson Lindhorst Lima 0:02:42.04
237 Justin Lopeznoriega Individual 0:02:42.27
238 Brian Hernandez Individual 0:02:42.56
239 Jacob Munoz OCS Tactics LNAV 0:02:42.74
240 Josiah Pigeon OCS Tactics LNAV 0:02:43.2
241 Christopher Rivera Individual 0:02:43.72
242 Kevin Rodriguez Super Team 2 Fri 0:02:45.03
243 Miguel Rodriguezperez Superteam 1 0:02:45.6
244 Nelson Cabanguzman Tier 2 0:02:46.12
245 Richard Kearney Kerney & C 0:02:47.99
246 Zachary Rodriguez Super Team 2 0:02:48.53
247 Damion High For Chesty 0:02:48.75
248 Carlos Roman Individual 0:02:48.92
249 Samuel Gordon Shake & Bake 0:02:49.08
250 Jermaine Thomas Individual 0:02:52.07
251 Julio Ruiz Jr OCS H&S TSP1 0:02:52.74
252 Armando Aguirre Oscar 0:02:53.79
253 Miguel Alcantar For Chesty 0:02:53.81
254 Jeremiah De Casteele Corpsman Up 0:02:54.41
255 Christian Bermejo Individual 0:02:54.85
256 Lukas Melville Slade's Team 0:02:55.36
257 Mark Toohey Individual 0:02:56.46
258 Mark Blake Individual 0:02:57
259 Jose Barron Individual 0:02:57.12
260 Stanley Cao Team 0:02:57.26
262 Luis Estrada For Chesty 0:02:57.37
263 Anthony Torres Superteam 1 0:02:58.56
264 Franciso Cardona Oscar 0:03:00.56
265 Joseph Lang Individual 0:03:00.66
266 Brian Nicholson Individual 0:03:03.34
267 Desondre King The Ducks 0:03:03.6
268 Jose Hernandez Tier 2 0:03:04.37
269 Jonathan Rico Tier 2 0:03:04.8
270 Shawn Murrane Lean Squad 0:03:05.83
271 Daniel Bandaalvarado The Replacements 0:03:06.36
272 IIssiah Pigeon OCS Actual 0:03:07.42
273 Johnny Thammavongsa Individual 0:03:07.45
274 Don Perry Individual 0:03:11.69
275 Patrick Dykes For Chesty 0:03:17.76
276 Shaun Rogers Individual 0:03:18.56
277 Marquis Young Tier 2 0:03:19.93
278 Keneh Leonard Individual 0:03:24.37
279 Alexander Portas Immortal 0:03:26.65
280 Justin Smith Oscar 0:03:30.15
281 Brian Hernandez Warriors 0:03:35.34
282 Giovanni Hernandez Individual 0:03:50.52
283 David Hollingsworth Immortal 0:04:05.15
284 Tegan Casacci OCS S-1 0:04:14.74

 

Best Male Times Over 40

1 Lance Harrell Individual 0:02:06.62
2 Lance Harrell OCS HQ 0:02:09.69
3 Eugene Nagy BEAST 0:02:11.98
4 Joe Murray MCBQ Hard Knocks 0:02:20.27
5 Ahmed Williamson OCS HQ 0:02:20.42
6 Charles Williams MCBQ Hard Knocks 0:02:22.46
7 Ahmed Williamson Individual 0:02:22.5
8 Thomas Johnson BEAST 0:02:25.28
9 Glen Reukema OCS HQ 0:02:41.73
10 Jesse Doing MCBQ Hard Knocks 0:03:03.24
11 David Traxler Individual 0:03:09.39

 

Best Female Times 30 and under

1 Kayla Rakes Individual 0:02:22.96
2 Stephanie Damren QLadies 0:02:30.3
3 Kayla Rakes Rakesinator 0:02:41.52
4 Stephanie Damren OCS Hard Corps Fri 0:02:42.28
5 Casey Bond QLadies 0:02:53.1
6 Casey Bond Shake & Bake 0:02:56.16
7 Ke'Anna Jones CSA Assasins 0:02:59.67
8 Stephanie Damren Hard Corps Mixed 0:03:05.88
9 Shakiyla McPherson Super Team 2 0:03:13.42
10 Lotoya Hook Individual 0:03:21.26
11 Nakisha Ortega BEAST 0:03:24.83
12 Brandy Balderas Individual 0:03:36.61
13 Jordyn Huett Individual 0:03:44.13
14 Christian Soliz Sloth 0:03:46.69
15 Raychelann Winstead Individual 0:03:47.87
16 Jennifer Jaimes Alpha 0:04:01.53
17 Veronica Leyva Sloth 0:04:02.21
18 Makayla Whitney Lima 0:04:12.21
19 Jerreal Slade Slade's Team 0:04:14.93
20 Michele Contreras Marines 0:04:20.9
21 Taylor Chesebro OCS S-1 0:04:21.87
22 Kemerly Espinzoa Rakesinator 0:04:24.1
23 Jalee Tanner Warriors 0:04:30.1
24 Mariss Riebel Individual 0:04:52.38
25 Joanna Garcia Individual 0:05:10.56
26 Tya Joiner Individual 0:05:32.31
27 Ashley Boardman Individual 0:05:39.44
28 Bridgette Gerrald Slade's Team 0:05:55.87

 

Best Female Times Over 30

1 Emma Wood Spouses4 0:02:52.1
2 Tristan Murray QLadies 0:03:10.17
3 Tristan Murray EPME 0:03:13.03
4 Jacquelynn Muncy QLadies 0:03:56.87
5 Larissa Mattia Individual 0:03:58.27
6 Dana May Spouses4 0:04:00.3
7 Teresa Garvey Spouses4 0:04:13.82
8 Jennifer Moreno Individual 0:04:21.35
9 Maria Tumanjan Spouses4 0:04:41.94
10 Adrienne Hill Individual 0:05:34
11 Audrey Murphy Individual 0:05:34.92
12 Stacy Patzman MCU 0:05:50.45

Times : Lance Corporal or Below

1 Korin Burnham Individual 0:01:31.84
2 Caleb Atkinson Individual 0:01:34.21
3 Korin Burnham Individual 0:01:39.6
4 Caleb Atkinson Individual 0:01:46.43
5 Caleb Atkinson Individual 0:01:48.34
6 Lyle Williams Kerney & C 0:01:49.26
7 Artur Yun Corpsman Up 0:01:57.6
8 Steven Ruiz Super Team 2 0:01:57.68
9 Avery Dicke Individual 0:01:59.06
10 Korin Burnham Individual 0:01:59.98
11 Mikail Stewartcannon Immortal 0:02:00.36
12 Steven Ruiz Super Team 2 Fri 0:02:04.12
13 Dontarius Linwood BEAST 0:02:04.26
14 Nelson Cabamzvzmam Individual 0:02:06.16
15 Korin Burnham Individual 0:02:06.56
16 Matthew Klenk OCS S-1 0:02:12.66
17 William Gourley Super Team 2 Fri 0:02:12.8
18 Ketrick Hayes Immortal 0:02:12.91
19 Korin Burnham Individual 0:02:13.9
20 Tyrell Trammell Kerney & C 0:02:15.49
21 Eduardo Ramos Palomares OCS Actual 0:02:18.01
22 Timothy Tuite Lean Squad 0:02:26.03
23 Benjamin Dollar Individual 0:02:27.11
24 Rodolfo Rivera valencia Kerney & C 0:02:27.32
25 Alexis Flores Oscar 0:02:36.31
26 Jacob Hilton Individual 0:02:36.73
27 Matthew Garcia CSA Assasins 0:02:37.27
28 Andrew Luna 5th 0:02:37.33
29 Anthony Torres Individual 0:02:37.76
30 Nelson Lindhorst Lima 0:02:42.04
31 Josiah Pigeon OCS Tactics LNAV 0:02:43.2
32 Kevin Rodriguez Super Team 2 Fri 0:02:45.03
33 Miguel Rodriguezperez Superteam 1 0:02:45.6
34 Nelson Cabanguzman Tier 2 0:02:46.12
35 Zachary Rodriguez Super Team 2 0:02:48.53
36 Damion High For Chesty 0:02:48.75
37 Jermaine Thomas Individual 0:02:52.07
38 Armando Aguirre Oscar 0:02:53.79
39 Miguel Alcantar For Chesty 0:02:53.81
40 Lukas Melville Slade's Team 0:02:55.36
41 Jose Barron Individual 0:02:57.12
42 Luis Estrada For Chesty 0:02:57.37
43 Anthony Torres Superteam 1 0:02:58.56
44 Franciso Cardona Oscar 0:03:00.56
45 Jose Hernandez Tier 2 0:03:04.37
46 Jonathan Rico Tier 2 0:03:04.8
47 IIssiah Pigeon OCS Actual 0:03:07.42
48 Shakiyla McPherson Super Team 2 0:03:13.42
49 Patrick Dykes For Chesty 0:03:17.76
50 Marquis Young Tier 2 0:03:19.93
51 Nakisha Ortega BEAST 0:03:24.83
52 Giovanni Hernandez Individual 0:03:50.52
53 David Hollingsworth Immortal 0:04:05.15
54 Makayla Whitney Lima 0:04:12.21
55 Tegan Casacci OCS S-1 0:04:14.74
56 Taylor Chesebro OCS S-1 0:04:21.87
57 Ashley Boardman Individual 0:05:39.44

 

Times : Backbone of the Corps (Cpl/Sgt)

1 Jonathan Verity OCS PTI Studs 0:01:20.09
2 Jonathan Verity OCS PTI 2 0:01:28.36
3 Rodney Requena OCS PTI Studs 0:01:30.1
4 Zackary Cox OCS BEAST 0:01:31.83
5 Zackary Cox OCS Tactics 1 0:01:33.27
6 Rodney Requena Individual 0:01:36.12
7 Pierrevil Mondestin OCS PTI 1 0:01:38.32
8 Rodney Requena OCS PTI 2 0:01:40.28
9 Monroe Desulma Super Team 2 Fri 0:01:41.37
10 Jacob Hook OCS PTI 2 0:01:41.71
11 Shane Polley Individual 0:01:44.32
12 Jacob Hook OCS PTI Studs 0:01:44.83
13 Christopher Vernot Individual 0:01:47.15
14 Christopher Vernot Shake & Bake 0:01:49.12
15 Donald Bowley OCS H&S 0:01:53.74
16 Zachary Card 5th 0:01:54.12
17 Thomas Eastty 5th 0:01:54.7
18 Justin Odom Marines 0:01:55.46
19 Desmon Darden OCS PTI 1 0:01:56.1
20 Jason Neal OCS PTI 1 0:01:56.96
21 Michael Chapman The Ducks 0:01:57.12
22 Monroe Desulma Super Team 2 0:01:57.5
23 Maleek Grandison MCBQ Hard Knocks 0:02:00
24 Sergio Griffis Marines 0:02:00.59
25 Emmanuel Rijo S3CSA 0:02:01.77
26 Desmond Darden Individual 0:02:02.07
27 Thomas Leever Corpsman Up 0:02:03.63
28 Travis Buchko OCS Tactics 2 0:02:03.85
29 Joel Hooper Not Fast but Furious 0:02:04
30 Pierrevil Mondestin Individual 0:02:04.17
31 Trevor Gillett Sloth 0:02:04.18
32 Matthew Woodell Techniques 0:02:04.34
33 Pierrevil Mondestin Individual 0:02:05.18
34 Jason Neal Individual 0:02:05.29
35 Jonathan Rozada Fast but mildly Upset 0:02:05.65
36 Jordy Delafuente Individual 0:02:06.3
37 Nathanael Desir The Replacements 0:02:06.57
38 Aaron Russzll Alpha 0:02:06.89
39 Franken Mercurius Not Fast but Furious 0:02:07.18
40 John Raufmann Individual 0:02:07.53
41 Bryan Hawkins OCS H&S TSP1 0:02:07.54
42 Mitchell Hudson Misfits 0:02:08.51
43 John Ruddyaklin MCU 0:02:08.78
44 Darien Rosado Marines 0:02:08.84
45 Joshua Blair Imports 0:02:08.89
46 Jared Costello Imports 0:02:08.94
47 Jonathan Miles Swolemates 0:02:09.84
48 Jonathon Herman Butterbars and Backbones 0:02:10.01
49 Genaro Cangiano CSA Assasins 0:02:10.15
50 Michael Hamilton Swolemates 0:02:10.49
51 Samuel Gregg The Ducks 0:02:11.31
52 Bruce Page Misfits 0:02:11.53
53 Quheen Rogers Lima 0:02:11.79
54 Clinton Pyle 5th 0:02:11.97
55 Parker Peterson OCS HS S4 0:02:12.28
56 Jordan Baker Rakesinator 0:02:12.9
57 John Aguilar OCS Tactics LNAV 0:02:13.39
58 Travis Buchko OCS Actual 0:02:14.1
59 Jonathan White OCS Tactics 2 0:02:14.58
60 Justin Stirn Individual 0:02:14.97
61 Craig Lambert Individual 0:02:15.18
62 Shane Morris Rakesinator 0:02:15.72
63 Mason Howard Alpha 0:02:18.24
64 William Savoy Combat Conditioning 0:02:18.61
65 Chase Gindin OCS Tactics 2 0:02:19.53
66 Seth Brommel Fast but Mildly Upset 0:02:19.82
67 Moises Nunez Combat Conditioning 0:02:21.31
68 Shamar Matheny Alpha 0:02:21.75
69 Anthony Murray Individual 0:02:22.23
70 Joshawa Burt Misfits 0:02:22.43
71 Kayla Rakes Individual 0:02:22.96
72 Melvin Hall IV OCS Tactics 2 0:02:23.57
73 Tanner Oman Lima 0:02:23.83
74 Nicholas Butler Sloth 0:02:24.86
75 Alejandro Vaszquez Team 0:02:24.87
76 Connor Jenkins Not Fast but Furious 0:02:25.19
77 Joshua Stiner Misfits 0:02:26.17
78 Eliel Quiroz Superteam 1 0:02:26.25
79 Mario Jimenez Finance 0:02:27.09
80 Jordahn Scarborough Butterbars and Backbones 0:02:27.62
81 Chase Strange OCS Actual 0:02:27.64
82 Eric Cruz-Elias The Ducks 0:02:27.86
83 Djessi Traore OCS Tactics 1 0:02:28.14
84 John Hebert Team 0:02:28.47
85 Matthew Oresky Fast but Mildly Upset 0:02:28.59
86 Peterson Moise Individual 0:02:28.73
87 Jared Wilson Lean Squad 0:02:29.18
88 Damian James Slade's Team 0:02:29.19
89 Angel Marin Warriors 0:02:29.25
90 Emmanuel Rijo CSA Assasins 0:02:31.41
91 Dakota Weaver Finance 0:02:33.55
92 Chad Parker OCS H&S TSP1 0:02:33.61
93 Eugene Davenport Individual 0:02:33.84
94 Daniel Lewis Combat Conditioning 0:02:34.13
95 Richard Delgado Individual 0:02:35.21
96 Jonathan May Individual 0:02:35.31
97 Monroe Desuima Individual 0:02:35.59
98 Gavin Vatnsdal The Replacements 0:02:35.86
99 Mario Reyna Imports 0:02:37.07
100 Albert Benney Swolemates 0:02:37.17
101 Denzel Hayles Superteam 1 0:02:38.44
102 Jacob Kennedy Individual 0:02:38.46
103 Logan Tompkins Warriors 0:02:38.54
104 Ruben Perezsantiago Techniques 0:02:38.56
105 Matthew Gardner Techniques 0:02:38.82
106 Joseph Slizewski OCS Tactics LNAV 0:02:38.98
107 Andrew Moreno Individual 0:02:39.24
108 Jonathan Moore Techniques 0:02:39.72
109 Jonathan Rodriguez Combat Conditioning 0:02:40.19
110 Prince Page Lean Squad 0:02:40.27
111 Will Fields Team 0:02:40.51
112 Kayla Rakes Rakesinator 0:02:41.52
113 Justin Lopeznoriega Individual 0:02:42.27
114 Brian Hernandez Individual 0:02:42.56
115 Jacob Munoz OCS Tactics LNAV 0:02:42.74
116 Richard Kearney Kerney & C 0:02:47.99
117 Julio Ruiz Jr OCS H&S TSP1 0:02:52.74
118 Christian Bermejo Individual 0:02:54.85
119 Stanley Cao Team 0:02:57.26
121 Ke'Anna Jones CSA Assasins 0:02:59.67
122 Joseph Lang Individual 0:03:00.66
123 Desondre King The Ducks 0:03:03.6
124 Daniel Bandaalvarado The Replacements 0:03:06.36
125 Johnny Thammavongsa Individual 0:03:07.45
126 Keneh Leonard Individual 0:03:24.37
127 Alexander Portas Immortal 0:03:26.65
128 Justin Smith Oscar 0:03:30.15
129 Brian Hernandez Warriors 0:03:35.34
130 Brandy Balderas Individual 0:03:36.61
131 Jordyn Huett Individual 0:03:44.13
132 Christian Soliz Sloth 0:03:46.69
133 Raychelann Winstead Individual 0:03:47.87
134 Jennifer Jaimes Alpha 0:04:01.53
135 Jerreal Slade Slade's Team 0:04:14.93
136 Michele Contreras Marines 0:04:20.9
137 Kemerly Espinzoa Rakesinator 0:04:24.1
138 Jalee Tanner Warriors 0:04:30.1
139 Mariss Riebel Individual 0:04:52.38
140 Joanna Garcia Individual 0:05:10.56
141 Tya Joiner Individual 0:05:32.31
142 Adrienne Hill Individual 0:05:34
143 Bridgette Gerrald Slade's Team 0:05:55.87

 

Times : Senior Enlisted

1 Jon McCloskey OCS BEAST 0:01:39.32
2 Paris Skidmore OCS PTI 2 0:01:44.82
3 Jun McCloskey Hard Corps 0:01:47.32
4 Dan Horcharik OCS C CO 0:01:48.05
5 Jun McCloskey Hard Corps Mixed 0:01:48.18
6 Jeremy Bland S3CSA 0:01:51.34
7 Jon McCloskey OCS Hard Corps Fri 0:01:51.94
8 Sean Blue Hard Corps 0:01:53.48
9 Colin Walt Individual 0:01:55.86
10 Colin Walt Individual 0:01:56.92
11 Sean Blue Hard Corps Mixed 0:01:58.04
12 Jeremy Bland Individual 0:02:00
13 Breeland Gloster The Replacements 0:02:03.47
14 Juan Aguilera Hard Corps 0:02:04.16
15 Christopher Rivera OCS C CO 0:02:04.31
16 Joseph Stoker MCU 0:02:05.65
17 Lance Harrell Individual 0:02:06.62
18 Jeremy Bland Individual 0:02:06.73
19 Craig Wilcox Individual 0:02:08.22
20 Jeremy Bland Individual 0:02:08.54
21 Lance Harrell OCS HQ 0:02:09.69
22 Christopher Rivera OCS PTI 1 0:02:11.59
23 Royshaun Wilson EPME 0:02:15.36
24 Jim Case OCS HS S4 0:02:17.11
25 Richard Headley EPME 0:02:18.37
26 Christopher Rivera OCS H&S 0:02:18.66
27 Christopher Schenck Individual 0:02:19.33
28 James Case OCS H&S 0:02:20.19
29 Steven Peterson Swolemates 0:02:21.75
30 Charles Williams MCBQ Hard Knocks 0:02:22.46
31 Daniel Wheeler Fast but mildly Upset 0:02:24.41
32 Thomas Johnson BEAST 0:02:25.28
33 Michael Smith Not Fast but Furious 0:02:25.37
34 Karl Vincent Imports 0:02:29.29
35 Robert Woodcock Shake & Bake 0:02:32.52
36 Jorge Morales OCS S-1 0:02:37.34
37 Christopher Rivera Individual 0:02:43.72
38 Samuel Gordon Shake & Bake 0:02:49.08
39 Casey Bond QLadies 0:02:53.1
40 Casey Bond Shake & Bake 0:02:56.16
41 Jesse Doing MCBQ Hard Knocks 0:03:03.24
42 Jacquelynn Muncy QLadies 0:03:56.87
43 Veronica Leyva Sloth 0:04:02.21
44 Jennifer Moreno Individual 0:04:21.35

 

Times : Company Grade

1 Edward Dauphin OCS Hard Corps Fri 0:01:34.87
2 Edward Dauphin OCS BEAST 0:01:35.78
3 Slater Ezell OCS Tactics 6 0:01:42.31
4 Tyler Watkins Individual 0:01:42.49
5 Brock Westerbeck OCS Tactics 6 0:01:46.59
6 Nathan Wood Individual 0:01:46.97
7 Brandon Johnson OCS Tactics 33 0:01:51.53
8 Edward Dauphin Hard Corps Mixed 0:01:53.4
9 Justin Hanson S3CSA 0:01:55.02
10 Michael Sweeney OCS H&S 0:01:55.51
11 Tyler Watkins Individual 0:01:56.18
12 Edward Dauphin Hard Corps 0:01:56.43
13 Matthew Duquette Butterbars and Backbones 0:01:57.52
14 Adam Olimski OCS Tactics 01 0:01:58
15 Eliu Gamez Individual 0:01:58.06
16 Alex Irian Individual 0:01:58.31
17 Nicholas Mock OCS Tactics 6 0:01:58.4
18 Mitchell Burton OCS-B-Dubs 0:01:58.41
19 Justin Holm OCS Tactics 08 0:02:00.02
20 Evan Petruney OCS HS S4 0:02:01.37
21 Tylor Pinkard OCS Tactics 01 0:02:01.96
22 Mitchell Burton OCSTACTICS 5th 0:02:02.62
23 Alex Irian MCU 0:02:02.88
24 Donald Bowley Individual 0:02:03.2
25 Colin Hotard Butterbars and Backbones 0:02:03.79
26 Luke Egloff OCSTACTICS 5th 0:02:03.86
27 Adam Bodan OCS C CO 0:02:05.03
28 Micah Pescaia OCS Tactics 01 0:02:07.4
29 Benjamin Zendejas OCS BEAST 0:02:08.43
30 Matthew Vollmer OCS H&S TSP1 0:02:08.65
31 Matthew Frost OCS Tactics 33 0:02:08.85
32 Quinn Baumann OCS Tactics 08 0:02:08.87
33 Kyle Royalty OCS Tactics 33 0:02:09.54
34 Adam Levey Individual 0:02:10.56
35 Chandler Russell Dynamis 0:02:10.73
36 Eliu Gamez Individual 0:02:11.86
37 Mike Kolb OCS-B-Dubs 0:02:12.13
38 Timothy Farrell OCS-B-Dubs 0:02:14.27
39 Andrew Martino OCS Tactics 33 0:02:14.49
40 Michael Wagner Dynamis 0:02:15.3
41 Adam Bodani OCS-B-Dubs 0:02:15.39
42 Nathaniel Richardson MCU 0:02:15.57
43 Axel Chardon OCS Tactics 08 0:02:15.94
44 Scott Mahaffey S3CSA 0:02:17.75
45 David Sample Dynamis 0:02:17.93
46 Anthony Cone OCSTACTICS 5th 0:02:19.14
47 Michael Caston OCS Tactics 6 0:02:20.43
48 Aarin McLaughlin OCSTACTICS 5th 0:02:22.73
49 Stephanie Damren QLadies 0:02:30.3
50 Daniel Slavin WWR 0:02:32.25
51 Luke Collins OCS Tactics 01 0:02:34.94
52 Maxfield Priestly OCS Tactics 08 0:02:36.73
53 Zachary Harner Dynamis 0:02:40.21
54 Stephanie Damren OCS Hard Corps Fri 0:02:42.28
55 Christianna Golden OCS Hard Corps Fri 0:02:51.74
56 Shawn Murrane Lean Squad 0:03:05.83
57 Stephanie Damren Hard Corps Mixed 0:03:05.88
58 Tristan Murray QLadies 0:03:10.17
59 Tristan Murray EPME 0:03:13.03

 

Times : Field Grade

1 Edwin Nunez OCS C CO 0:02:05.49
2 David Tumanjan Individual 0:02:07.27
3 Dominic Daly OCS HQ 0:02:11.97
4 Eugene Nagy BEAST 0:02:11.98
5 Joe Murray MCBQ Hard Knocks 0:02:20.27
6 Ahmed Williamson OCS HQ 0:02:20.42
7 Ahmed Williamson Individual 0:02:22.5
8 Eric Gentrup WWR 0:02:27.96
9 Glen Reukema OCS HQ 0:02:41.73
10 Emma Wood Spouses4 0:02:52.1
11 David Traxler Individual 0:03:09.39

 

DOD Civilian Times

1 John Sickel Individual 0:02:14.24
2 Anthony Sweat Individual 0:02:37.75
3 Mark Toohey Individual 0:02:56.46
4 Mark Blake Individual 0:02:57
5 Brian Nicholson Individual 0:03:03.34
6 Don Perry Individual 0:03:11.69
7 Shaun Rogers Individual 0:03:18.56
8 Larissa Mattia Individual 0:03:58.27
9 Audrey Murphy Individual 0:05:34.92


The Military Battle Challenge

Battle Challenge | 15312 Spencerville Court | Suite 100 | Burtonsville, MD | 20866
contact [at] battlechallenge.org | 301.421.4433

Learn more about On•Target Challenge properties:
Firefighter Combat Challenge | LEOPARD Challenge | First Responder Institute | FFCC.TV